30 Bức ảnh chiến thắng trong The 2019 Nature Photographer Of The Year

Những người chiến thắng và á quân của The 2019 Nature Photographer Of The Year gần đây đã được công bố, và như mọi khi, các tiêu chuẩn rất cao. Bài thuyết trình của giải thưởng tại Liên hoan ảnh Nature Talks ở Hà Lan đã đánh dấu sự kết thúc của một cuộc thi trong đó hơn 14.000 bức ảnh được gửi bởi các nhiếp ảnh gia từ 73 quốc gia khác nhau trên thế giới

Các mục được chia thành 11 loại bao gồm Chim, Động vật có vú, Thực vật, nấm, Phong cảnh, Dưới nước, Con người và Thiên nhiên. Những người chiến thắng hạng mục sau đó được đọ sức với nhau để quyết định Giải thưởng Lớn: danh hiệu uy tín của Nhiếp ảnh gia thiên nhiên của năm

Kéo xuống bên dưới để xem toàn bộ danh sách những người chiến thắng và á quân tốt nhất của cuộc thi năm nay và cho chúng tôi biết những người bạn thích nhất ở các bình luận bên dưới

#1 Category Mammals Highly Commended: ‘Colorful Night’ By Mohammad Murad (Kw)
#2 Overall Winner And Black And White Category Winner: ‘Jump’ By Csaba Daroczi (Hungary)
#3 Category Birds Winner: ‘Greeting The Sun’ By Peter Cech (Cz)
#4 Category Mammals Highly Commended: ‘Climbing To The Sweet’ By José Juan Hernández (Es)
#5 Category Youth Winner: ‘Symphony N°5’ By Giacomo Redaelli (It)
#6 Category Plants And Fungi Winner: ‘The Fallen Idol III’ By David Frutos Egea (
#7 Category Mammals Highly Commended: ‘Wolf Attack’ By Martin Steenhaut (Be)
#8 Category Man And Nature Highly Commended:’ Sunsets’ By Pedro Narra (
#9 Category Underwater Winner: ‘ Up In The Air’ By Alexey Zozulya (Ru)

#10 Category Birds Highly Commended: ‘Fjord Fight’ By Bernt Østhus (No)
#11 Category Birds Runner-Up: ‘Golden Eagle Landing’ By Audun Rikardsen (No)
#12 Category Mammals Highly Commended: ‘Deer On The Crest’ By François Nowicki (Fr)
#13 Category Underwater Runner-Up: ‘Dancing In The Light’ By Domenico Tripodi (It)
#14 Category Fred Hazelhoff Portfolio Award Winner: ‘Cuejdel My Lake’ By Gheorghe Popa (Ro)
#15 Category Other Animals Highly Commended: ‘Hunting Ants’ By Petr Bambousek (Cz)
#16 Category Underwater Highly Commended: ‘Duck Photo Bomb’ By Paul Colley (UK)
#17 Category Black And White Highly Commended: ‘Brothers’ By Luke Massey (Es)
#18 Category Youth Highly Commended:’poplar Stars’ By Carlos Perez Naval (Es)
#19 Category Landscape Winner: ‘A Stormy Day’ By Ales Krivec (Si)


#20 Category Plants And Fungi Highly Commended: ‘Survivor III’ By David Frutos Egea (Es)
#21 Category Mammals Winner: ‘Under The Snow…’ By Stefano Quirini (It)
#22 Category Landscape Highly Commended: ‘Flower Power’ By Brandon Yoshizawa (Us)
#23 Category Youth Highly Commended: ‘Little Curious Learner’ By John Peter Wewin Pandian (In)
#24 Category Other Animals Highly Commended: ‘Hunt In Sun’ By Wei Fu (Th)
#25 Category Other Animals Runner-Up: ‘Gorgon’ By Alena Shevtsova (Ru)
#26 Category Birds Highly Commended: ‘La Dama Blanca’ By Stanislao Basileo (It)
#27 Category Mammals Runner-Up: ‘Tapir Diver’ By Marcio Esteves Cabral (Br)

#28 Category Other Animals Highly Commended: ‘Fly’ By Radomir Jakubowski (De)
#29 Category Plants And Fungi Highly Commended: ‘Frozen Spring’ By Csaba Daroczi (Hu)
#30 Category Other Animals Winner: ‘Golden Rain’ By Norbert Kaszás (Hu)

Gửi phản hồi